Stand:17.01.2017

1. Mehrkampfliga (aktuelle Spieltage)

9.Spieltag 14.01.2017 37 TuS Kaltehardt I - BC Oberursel I 4 : 4
14.01.2017 38 BC Krüzkämper I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 6 : 2
14.01.2017 39 GW Wanne I - DBC Bochum I 0 : 8
14.01.2017 40 BC Hilden I - ABC Merklinde I 4 : 4
14.01.2017 41 BG RW Krefeld I - BSF Goch I 8 : 0
10.Spieltag 15.01.2017 42 BC Krüzkämper I - BC Oberursel I 6 : 2
15.01.2017 43 TuS Kaltehardt I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 0 : 8
15.01.2017 44 BC Hilden I - DBC Bochum I :
15.01.2017 45 GW Wanne I - ABC Merklinde I 2 : 6
11.Spieltag 28.01.2017 46 GW Wanne I - BG RW Krefeld I :
28.01.2017 47 BC Hilden I - BSF Goch I :
28.01.2017 48 BC Krüzkämper I - ABC Merklinde I :
28.01.2017 49 TuS Kaltehardt I - DBC Bochum I :
28.01.2017 50 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - BC Oberursel I :
12.Spieltag 29.01.2017 51 GW Wanne I - BSF Goch I :
29.01.2017 52 BC Hilden I - BG RW Krefeld I :
29.01.2017 53 BC Krüzkämper I - DBC Bochum I :
29.01.2017 54 TuS Kaltehardt I - ABC Merklinde I :

1. Mehrkampfliga

Pl.Mannschaft SP G U V Matchpkt Partiepkt Bälle Aufn. MGD BMED
1. ABC Merklinde I 9 7 2 0 16 : 2 + 42 57 : 15 59424 1460 40.70 52.68
2. DBC Bochum I 8 7 1 0 15 : 1 + 42 53 : 11 56110 1315 42.66 76.73
3. BC Hilden I 8 4 4 0 12 : 4 + 28 46 : 18 50746 1431 35.46 52.36
4. BG RW Krefeld I 9 5 1 3 11 : 7 + 22 47 : 25 51512 1734 29.70 46.31
5. GW Wanne I 9 4 1 4 9 : 9 -8 32 : 40 47187 1891 24.95 32.88
6. BC Krüzkämper I 9 3 1 5 7 : 11 -12 30 : 42 41825 2029 20.61 22.37
7. BSF Goch I 9 3 1 5 7 : 11 -18 27 : 45 41085 1960 20.96 34.85
8. BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 9 2 1 6 5 : 13 -20 26 : 46 38553 1810 21.30 26.47
9. TuS Kaltehardt I 9 2 1 6 5 : 13 -32 20 : 52 25723 2076 12.39 13.49
10. BC Oberursel I 9 0 1 8 1 : 17 -44 14 : 58 26001 1928 13.48 9.08

1. Mehrkampfliga (alle Spieltage)

1.Spieltag 15.10.2016 1 BSF Goch I - GW Wanne I 0 : 8
  15.10.2016 2 BG RW Krefeld I - BC Hilden I 4 : 4
  15.10.2016 3 DBC Bochum I - BC Krüzkämper I 6 : 2
  15.10.2016 4 ABC Merklinde I - TuS Kaltehardt I 8 : 0
  15.10.2016 5 BC Oberursel I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 0 : 8
2.Spieltag 16.10.2016 6 BG RW Krefeld I - GW Wanne I 8 : 0
  16.10.2016 7 BSF Goch I - BC Hilden I 4 : 4
  16.10.2016 8 ABC Merklinde I - BC Krüzkämper I 6 : 2
  16.10.2016 9 DBC Bochum I - TuS Kaltehardt I 6 : 2
3.Spieltag 29.10.2016 10 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - ABC Merklinde I 1 : 7
  29.10.2016 11 BC Oberursel I - DBC Bochum I 0 : 8
  29.10.2016 12 TuS Kaltehardt I - BSF Goch I 5 : 3
  29.10.2016 13 BC Krüzkämper I - BG RW Krefeld I 5 : 3
  29.10.2016 14 GW Wanne I - BC Hilden I 0 : 8
4.Spieltag 30.10.2016 15 BC Oberursel I - ABC Merklinde I 0 : 8
  30.10.2016 16 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - DBC Bochum I 0 : 8
  30.10.2016 17 BC Krüzkämper I - BSF Goch I 2 : 6
  30.10.2016 18 TuS Kaltehardt I - BG RW Krefeld I 2 : 6
5.Spieltag 19.11.2016 19 GW Wanne I - TuS Kaltehardt I 6 : 2
  19.11.2016 20 BG RW Krefeld I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 8 : 0
  19.11.2016 21 BC Hilden I - BC Krüzkämper I 8 : 0
  19.11.2016 22 BSF Goch I - BC Oberursel I 6 : 2
  19.11.2016 23 DBC Bochum I - ABC Merklinde I 4 : 4
6.Spieltag 20.11.2016 24 BC Hilden I - TuS Kaltehardt I 8 : 0
  20.11.2016 25 GW Wanne I - BC Krüzkämper I 4 : 4
  20.11.2016 26 BG RW Krefeld I - BC Oberursel I 6 : 2
  20.11.2016 27 BSF Goch I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 7 : 1
7.Spieltag 03.12.2016 28 BC Oberursel I - GW Wanne I 2 : 6
  03.12.2016 29 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - BC Hilden I 4 : 4
  03.12.2016 30 ABC Merklinde I - BSF Goch I 8 : 0
  03.12.2016 31 DBC Bochum I - BG RW Krefeld I 6 : 2
  03.12.2016 32 TuS Kaltehardt I - BC Krüzkämper I 5 : 3
8.Spieltag 04.12.2016 33 BC Oberursel I - BC Hilden I 2 : 6
  04.12.2016 34 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - GW Wanne I 2 : 6
  04.12.2016 35 DBC Bochum I - BSF Goch I 7 : 1
  04.12.2016 36 ABC Merklinde I - BG RW Krefeld I 6 : 2
9.Spieltag 14.01.2017 37 TuS Kaltehardt I - BC Oberursel I 4 : 4
  14.01.2017 38 BC Krüzkämper I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 6 : 2
  14.01.2017 39 GW Wanne I - DBC Bochum I 0 : 8
  14.01.2017 40 BC Hilden I - ABC Merklinde I 4 : 4
  14.01.2017 41 BG RW Krefeld I - BSF Goch I 8 : 0
10.Spieltag 15.01.2017 42 BC Krüzkämper I - BC Oberursel I 6 : 2
  15.01.2017 43 TuS Kaltehardt I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I 0 : 8
  15.01.2017 44 BC Hilden I - DBC Bochum I :
  15.01.2017 45 GW Wanne I - ABC Merklinde I 2 : 6
11.Spieltag 28.01.2017 46 GW Wanne I - BG RW Krefeld I :
  28.01.2017 47 BC Hilden I - BSF Goch I :
  28.01.2017 48 BC Krüzkämper I - ABC Merklinde I :
  28.01.2017 49 TuS Kaltehardt I - DBC Bochum I :
  28.01.2017 50 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - BC Oberursel I :
12.Spieltag 29.01.2017 51 GW Wanne I - BSF Goch I :
  29.01.2017 52 BC Hilden I - BG RW Krefeld I :
  29.01.2017 53 BC Krüzkämper I - DBC Bochum I :
  29.01.2017 54 TuS Kaltehardt I - ABC Merklinde I :
13.Spieltag 11.02.2017 55 ABC Merklinde I - BC Oberursel I :
  11.02.2017 56 DBC Bochum I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I :
  11.02.2017 57 BSF Goch I - BC Krüzkämper I :
  11.02.2017 58 BG RW Krefeld I - TuS Kaltehardt I :
  11.02.2017 59 BC Hilden I - GW Wanne I :
14.Spieltag 12.02.2017 60 ABC Merklinde I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I :
  12.02.2017 61 DBC Bochum I - BC Oberursel I :
  12.02.2017 62 BSF Goch I - TuS Kaltehardt I :
  12.02.2017 63 BG RW Krefeld I - BC Krüzkämper I :
15.Spieltag 04.03.2017 64 TuS Kaltehardt I - BC Hilden I :
  04.03.2017 65 BC Krüzkämper I - GW Wanne I :
  04.03.2017 66 BC Oberursel I - BG RW Krefeld I :
  04.03.2017 67 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - BSF Goch I :
  04.03.2017 68 ABC Merklinde I - DBC Bochum I :
16.Spieltag 05.03.2017 69 TuS Kaltehardt I - GW Wanne I :
  05.03.2017 70 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - BG RW Krefeld I :
  05.03.2017 71 BC Oberursel I - BSF Goch I :
  05.03.2017 72 BC Krüzkämper I - BC Hilden I :
17.Spieltag 25.03.2017 73 BC Hilden I - BC Oberursel I :
  25.03.2017 74 GW Wanne I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I :
  25.03.2017 75 BSF Goch I - DBC Bochum I :
  25.03.2017 76 BG RW Krefeld I - ABC Merklinde I :
  25.03.2017 77 BC Krüzkämper I - TuS Kaltehardt I :
18.Spieltag 26.03.2017 78 GW Wanne I - BC Oberursel I :
  26.03.2017 79 BC Hilden I - BF Creidlitz-Coburg I :
  26.03.2017 80 BSF Goch I - ABC Merklinde I :
  26.03.2017 81 BG RW Krefeld I - DBC Bochum I :
19.Spieltag 01.04.2017 82 BC Oberursel I - BC Krüzkämper I :
  01.04.2017 83 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - TuS Kaltehardt I :
  01.04.2017 84 DBC Bochum I - BC Hilden I :
  01.04.2017 85 ABC Merklinde I - GW Wanne I :
20.Spieltag 02.04.2017 86 BSF Goch I - BG RW Krefeld I :
  02.04.2017 87 BC Oberursel I - TuS Kaltehardt I :
  02.04.2017 88 BF Creidlitz-Coburg I - BC Krüzkämper I :
  02.04.2017 89 DBC Bochum I - GW Wanne I :
  02.04.2017 90 ABC Merklinde I - BC Hilden I :